Pavouk 2021

Školní soutěž v tvorbě webových stránek

Kategorie JUNIOR

Ročníkové práce žáků třídy IT1

Jméno žáka Název práce
Daniel Antoš https://it-2001.github.io/projekt/
Erik Graf https://r1ckyy.github.io/SCP-Containment-Breach/
Robin Harazim https://comradebobo.github.io/rocnikova-prace/
Lukáš Hrňa https://hispalus1.github.io/rocnikova-prace/
Lukáš Kanovský https://pandalen.github.io/Dreamcatcher/
Matěj Klimeš https://matejklimes.github.io/rocnikova_prace/
Sofja Klopcová https://sofjaklopcova.github.io/rocnikprojekt/
Matěj Kotrba https://mkit2009.github.io/Gwent-stranka-rocnikova-prace/
František Kramný https://frantisek-218.github.io/zaverecnyprojektkramny/index.html
Tomáš Liška https://kontridio.github.io/Anime/
Šimon Ludvíček https://simonludvicek.github.io/rocnikova-prace/
Filip Majvelder https://filipmajvelder.github.io/projekt/
Michael Meinhard https://michaelmeinhard.github.io/rocnikovaprace/
Petr Mičola https://petr-micola.github.io/Sanctum/
Beáta Muchová https://bea-m.github.io/rosemarydied/
Aleš Najser https://realdoomix.github.io/zaverecna_pracee/
Mai Anh Perinová https://itzharu.github.io/BTS/
Jan Peterek https://janpeterek.github.io/projekty/
Jiří Ryba https://jur9x.github.io/rocnikovy_projekt/
Tomáš Ryba https://guqo.github.io/it1/
Michaela Říčná https://majkeltcze.github.io/projekt/
Matěj Škrabánek https://skrobanekm.github.io/metal/
Vojtěch Ťapťuch https://vojtataptuch.github.io/Rocnikovy-projekt/
Benjamin Tomíček https://benjamin-tomicek.github.io/Project/
Petr Valášek https://petrvalasek.github.io/Webova-stranka-x/
Samuel Vaňuš https://it2028-op.github.io/Bootstrap-zbrane/
Igor Večeřa https://igi-it.github.io/projekt-rocnikovy/
Ondřej Vícha https://ondravicha.github.io/1roc/
Václav Vojtovič https://vojtovic.github.io/zaverecnyprojekt/
Vojtěch Zedek https://vojtech-zedek.github.io/bootstrap/index.html

Kategorie SENIOR

Ročníkové práce žáků třídy IT2

Jméno žáka Název práce
Vojtěch Binar Japonsko
Edis Bučan Černá Hora
Benjamin Fréhar Vatikán
Tomáš Fryčka Polsko
Jan Hadamčík USA: Montana
Adam Hajdík Bolívie
Jakub Heisig Rusko
Filip Hostinský Starověké Řecko
Jakub Hudymač Slovenská republika
Matěj Jaroš Itálie
Pavel Košnar Francie
Tomáš Menšík Island
Patrik Mlčák Omán
Hynek Moravec Nový Zéland
Václav Pfleger Arménie
Karolína Říčná Jižní Korea
Pavel Sixta Kuba
Jan Slivka Španělsko
David Stoček Historie Německa
Andrea Žídková Argentina

Pavouk 2020

Školní soutěž v tvorbě webových stránek

Kategorie JUNIOR

Ročníkové práce žáků třídy IT1

Pořadí nejúspěšnějších:

  1. Tomáš Fryčka - 17 hlasů
  2. David Stoček - 12 hlasů
  3. Filip Hostinský - 11 hlasů
Jméno žáka Název práce
Vojtěch Bernard Talisman
Edis Bučan Ráj jablek
Martin Čech NASA
Benjamin Fréhar Benji Food
Tomáš Fryčka Dark Souls 3 Wiki
Jan Hadamčík Star Wars
Adam Hajdík Svět hudby
Jakub Heisig Wanted Bass Boost
Filip Hostinský Programovací jazyky
Jakub Hudymač SSK Ostroj Opava
Viktor Chudoba Vlastní fotografie
Martin Kavala Antika
Tomáš Kolečkář Premier League
Pavel Košnar Ed Sheeran
Vít Košťálek Rust Wiki
Lukáš Kůžel LENS
Marek Kurka Fotbal
Tomáš Menšík Osobní webové stránky
Patrik Mlčák PMStudio
Hynek Moravec Šachy 21. století
Václav Pfleger The Darkroom
Ondřej Repko Repkon s.r.o.
Karolína Říčná Astronomie
Pavel Sixta Šest zajímavostí z válek
Jan Slivka Cestovní kancelář Hans
David Stoček Arma 3 Scripting Guide
Lukáš Vrba T's vs CT's
Andrea Žídková Akademie bojových umění junior Ostrava

Kategorie SENIOR

Ročníkové práce žáků třídy IT2

Pořadí nejúspěšnějších:

  1. Lukáš Rychlý - 10 hlasů
  2. Jan Čech - 9 hlasů
    Matěj Čech - 9 hlasů
Jméno žáka Název práce
Jan Čech Velká Británie
Matěj Čech Švédsko
Tomáš Foltyn Norsko
Filip Híreš Slovensko
Vítězslav Jahn Německo
Tomáš Kuča Japonsko
Michal Kurečka Kanada
Václav Lacheta Argentina
Aleš Lahodný Island
Martin Mikeš Finsko
Jakub Musila Nizozemsko
Filip Ostárek Řecko
Jakub Novák Austrálie
Filip Růžička Nový Zéland
Lukáš Rychlý Itálie
Adam Rychtář USA
Eliška Slípková Slovinsko
Adam Štencl Francie
Libor Štrohalm Čína
Jan Wolf Španělsko
Štěpán Wysoglad Polsko
Viktor Zwinger Bosna a Hercegovina